biodata member f(x)

f(x) adalah grup vokal asal Korea Selatan yang dibentuk oleh SM Entertainment. Grup ini beranggotakan lima orang yang terdiri dari Victoria, Luna, Amber, Sulli dan Krystal. Mereka memulai debutnya pada 1 September 2009 dengan merilis singel digital berjudul “LA chA TA”.

Asal Seoul, Korea Selatan
Genre K-pop
Tahun aktif 2009-sekarang
Label SM Entertainment
Avex Trax
Situs web fx.smtown.com

ini biodata member f (x)

Victoria
Group Position: Leader, Vocals


- Real Name: Victoria Song
- Date of Birth: February 2, 1987
- Place of Birth: Qingdao, Shandong, China.
- Languages:
- Hobbies/Specialties: Traditional Dance, Jazz Dance, Korean
- Casted: 2007 Beijing, China SM Casting System

SHINee’s “Noona Is So Pretty (Replay)” – Music Video
Super Junior-M’s “U” – Music Video
Kangta’s “In My Heart Someday” music video
Anycall ‘Anydream’ CF w/ Rain – Video
Spris Model w/ Lee Junki
Smart Model w/ SHINee
Vogue Girl December 2008 Photoshoot w/ SHINee
Samsung LCD Model

Amber
Group Position: Vocals, Rapper

- Real Name: Amber Liu
- Date of Birth: September 18, 1992
- Place of Birth:
- Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
- Hobbies/Specialties: Dance, Rap
- Casted: 2007 SM Global Audition

Luna

Group Position: Lead Vocal

- Real Name: Park Sun Young
- Date of Birth: August 12, 1993
- Place of Birth:
- Languages:
- Hobbies/Specialties: Singing, Chinese, Dance
- Casted: 2006 SM Casting System

Sulli

Group Position: Vocals

- Real Name: Choi Sul Li (최설리)
- Date of Birth: March 29, 1994
- Place of Birth: Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
- Languages:
- Hobbies/Specialties: Acting, Dance
- Casted: 2005 SM Casting System

Maru Kids Model
DBSK’s “Vacation” (mini drama)
SeoDongYo Sunhwa Princess (drama)
Love Needs No Miracle (drama)
Pepero CF
Punch Lady (movie)
Babo As Child HaJiwon (movie)

 

Krystal

Group Position: Lead Vocal

- Real Name: Jung Soo Jung (정수정)
- Date of Birth: October 24, 1994
- Place of Birth: San Francisco, Califaornia, USA
- Languages: Korean, English, Japanese
- Hobbies/Specialties: Acting, Dance
- Casted: 2006 SM Casting System

SHINee’s “Juliette” – Music Video
Professor Yoon English Class CF
Watch CF #1 | Watch CF #2
Yuhan Kimberly CF
SK, LG Telecom CF
OhDdooKi Curry CF
EO CF
Lotte Chilsung Cider CF

About these ads

One thought on “biodata member f(x)

Berikan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s